Server info [fr]
Universes Active Inactive Vm Pillory Admin Registered O % Active
Hercules2 5371 137195283 67410269
Grus1 4012 29519428103 6963438
Fafnir9781 64611853292 624937
Eris562986105145111 548436
Delphinus5221 6537789782 175024
Ceres4121 0813450491 493128
Bharani4111 2088043281 619125
Aries2701 5947975991 864014
Zodiac2281 0172661981 245018
Yin115432107508547021
Xuange301546134999847036
Wurren211489168808700030
Vela11627156538387030
Undae12429870509422029
Thuban258474821407732035
Saros99761393358860012
Rasalas102715292067817012
Quadrantids85705222299790011
Perseus103732112928835012
Ozone2071 3902952081 597113
Narvi7267139868743010
Mathilde2761 55310239591 829015
Lacerta6055635618616210
Ymir2219671587991 188019
Tucana156856985391 012015
Wasat3262 4591626382 785012
Totals 10 153 26 492 2 249 6 709 220 36 645 154