Server info [fr]
Universes Active Inactive Vm Pillory Admin Registered O % Active
Juno2 4948577082 579097
Isonoe2 0681 75020537193 8181354
Halley1 0531 0198124682 072351
Gaspra511936152118101 447235
Ferdinand154545584610699022
Earth52293113033101 453136
Dione195491581410686028
Cetus195555641410750026
Belinda9430853610402023
Atlas196550882411746326
Ymir227606613210833027
Volans115569881610684017
Tucana1817481542610929019
Octans3201 10422853101 424122
Leda18957382109762025
Kalyke15355662810709022
Quaoar1911 7799333111 970010
Nusakan4163 00820710693 424012
Libra3972 95310785103 350012
Eridanus1482 19715543102 34506
Wasat4342 23228875102 666116
Totals 10 253 23 495 2 491 1 359 205 33 748 24