Server info [fr]
Universes Active Inactive Vm Pillory Admin Registered O % Active
Perseus3 610124110683 734597
Ozone4 3574 36514098398 72210250
Narvi1 1781 79417039592 9721840
Mathilde1 9692 453218578104 4221245
Lacerta28876410796101 052227
Kerberos3687176510191 085034
Juno63090582163101 535241
Isonoe37275695101101 128233
Halley22550047697725031
Gaspra12139062349511024
Ferdinand6336521248428015
Earth25970977668968027
Dione11639727389513023
Cetus13139143379522125
Belinda5932237179381015
Atlas118597843510715017
Ymir15661758459773120
Volans7955671299635012
Tucana21682114665101 037321
Octans2371 0461698191 283318
Leda13954253367681120
Kalyke11054040309650017
Quaoar1651 7607251101 92519
Nusakan3803 0152099993 395111
Libra3412 9411028493 282010
Eridanus1242 2001234492 32405
Wasat4102 203220101102 613016
Totals 16 221 31 790 2 648 3 408 244 48 011 154