Server info [fr]
Universes Active Inactive Vm Pillory Admin Registered O % Active
Eris2 5231 8091801194 33212658
Delphinus1 7492 50413183284 2532941
Ceres9561 2914951292 2471543
Bharani9091 48497439102 393438
Aries6211 73113074792 352326
Zodiac3601 0413661481 401026
Yin137438118368575024
Xuange342537171859879039
Wurren263430165567693238
Vela14527254478417035
Undae149310664810459032
Thuban29043599907725040
Saros1757595530710934019
Rasalas160750432038910018
Quadrantids129714352239843115
Perseus143734162908877016
Ozone2921 4134851391 705017
Narvi11366645838779115
Mathilde3471 542124377101 889018
Lacerta8655544458641013
Ymir2549581627591 212121
Tucana19586310452101 058018
Wasat3982 4761524092 874214
Totals 10 736 23 712 2 124 5 725 200 34 448 184