Server info [fr]
Universes Active Inactive Vm Pillory Admin Registered O % Active
Mathilde2 2474135062 288098
Lacerta1 8842 67435155794 5581741
Kerberos2 3312 57413957594 9056748
Juno1 4421 755131421103 1971745
Isonoe1 0301 44915139592 4791342
Halley4748266925381 300536
Gaspra1976988324310895022
Ferdinand95512281659607016
Earth31795094313101 267025
Dione1525434017310695022
Cetus1416506424010791018
Belinda68332432610400017
Atlas137587714011724119
Ymir163624845410787221
Volans76563872710639012
Tucana20989618078101 105119
Octans2131 11721586101 330016
Leda13457871428712019
Kalyke119546393610665018
Quaoar1581 7758648111 93308
Nusakan3982 99719510593 395012
Libra3662 97010987103 336011
Eridanus1432 23014744102 37316
Wasat3712 17022434102 541215
Totals 12 865 30 057 2 736 4 042 229 42 922 126